Plaintiff first argues that this finding is unreasonable because theCommission lacked data on the pricing of non-tested heat sinks. Pl.’sBr. 24. Plaintiff contends that the Commission could not properlysupport its differentiation of finished heat sinks because it failed tocompare prices for in-scope and out-of-scope heat sinks. Pl.’s Br. 24.The Commission bears the duty only of considering all record evi-dence and issuing a finding reasonably based thereon. See 19 C.F.R.§ 207.4(a) (“The Commission need not consider in its determinationsor include in the record any material that is not filed with the Sec-retary.”). Plaintiff ’s argument asks the court to remand the like-product finding based on evidence not in the record. Plaintiff specu-lates that this evidence would undermine the ITC’s determination,but this is not a valid basis for a remand.