Polygram Holding, Inc., 2002 WL 31433923, at *1 (FTC Feb. 26, 2002).

A party moving for summary decision must show that “there is no genuine dispute as to any material fact,” and that it is “entitled to judgment as a matter of law.” Fed. R. Civ. P. 56(a). The moving party “bears the initial responsibility of . . . identifying those portions of [the record] which it believes demonstrate the absence of a genuine issue of material fact.” Celotex Corp. v. Catrett, 477 U.S. 317, 323 (1986) (internal quotations omitted); 16 C.F.R. 3.24 (a)(1) (requiring moving party to provide “a separate and concise statement of the material facts as to which [it] contends there is no genuine issue for trial”). “Only when that burden has been met does the burden shift to the non-moving party to demonstrate that there is indeed a material issue of fact

2 Respondents do not dispute that the Commission has jurisdiction over the conduct challenged in the Complaint.