For example, the financing estimate and disclosure form includes entries for the following “costs” and “amounts” to be paid: “Products and Costs,” “Financing Costs,” “Total Amount you will have paid over the life of the financing,” “other costs,” “Total Financing Costs and Closing Costs,” “Additional Information about These Financing Comparisons,” “Principal you will have paid off,” and “Amount of interest you have paid.” Cal. Sts. & High. Code § 5898.17(b). These “costs” and “amounts” are described as an obligation of the property owner, not a “government benefit.” Moreover, Section 5913(a)(2)(I) of the Streets and Highways Code requires the program administrator to disclose, during the required terms confirmation call, “[t]hat the property will be subject to a lien during the term of the assessment contract and that the obligations under the assessment contract may be required to be paid in full before the property owner sells or refinances the property.” A “lien” is not a “government benefit” and the reference to payment “in full” unequivocally indicates that the assessment contract “must be repaid.”