A Fla. Stat. § 57.105 motion will be denied if “(1) the e-mail attached the motion in Word format instead of a PDF or link; (2) the subject line failed to state ‘SERVICE OF COURT DOCUMENT’ and contained a number that does not correlate with the circuit court case number; and (3) the body of the e-mail failed to contain any of the required information listed in subsection (ii), but simply said, ‘See attached motion.’” Losner v. Australian of Palm Beach Condominium Ass'n, Inc., --- So.3d ----, 2014 WL 2589046 (Fla. 4th DCA 2014). While an association claim of lien under Fla. Stat. § 718.116 (5) (b) “secures all unpaid assessments that are due and that may accrue after the claim of lien is recorded and through the entry of final judgment,” the statute does not cover separate assessments for other purposes that are assessed after suit is filed. Carter v. Mendez, --- So.3d ----, 2014 WL 2589166 (Fla. 4th DCA 2014).