As for the fact that the rates from the CVD investigation on HRS from Korea precede the instant POR in this proceeding, we note that these rates are still in effect for that proceeding because no administrative review has been completed to date. As for the fact that the rates from the CVD investigation of HRS from Korea are under review by the CIT, the CVD rates are still in effect because the final determination has not been amended and no administrative review has been completed to date.

86 See, e.g., 19 CFR 351.309(c)(2) (discussing that a case brief “must present all arguments that continue in the submitter’s view to be relevant to the Secretary’s final determination or final results . . .”).