As Plaintiff’s action is therefore a challenge to the “administrationand enforcement” of “[CVD] duties,” see 28 U.S.C. §§ 1581(i)(2), (4),and “jurisdiction under another subsection of § 1581” is not available,

13 See USCIT R. 12(b)(1) (“[A] party may assert the . . .defense[] of. . . lack of subject matterjurisdiction [by motion].”).14 See 28 U.S.C. §§ 1581(i)(2), (4) (giving this Court “exclusive jurisdiction of any civil actioncommenced against the United States, its agencies, or its officers, that arises out of any lawof the United States providing for” the “administration and enforcement” of “tariffs, duties,fees, or other taxes on the importation of merchandise for reasons other than the raising ofrevenue”).15 See also id. at ¶ 58 (where Plaintiff reiterates its challenge to Commerce’s decision in theAm. Final CVD Determination, 80 Fed.