Id.; id., n.16. These claims were re-raised in the 2012 Petition, Att. B at 7. In order to clarify the nature of the issue and give context for LDEQ’s response, which is summarized below, a summary of comment numbers 154-157 may be helpful. These comments allege that 40 C.F.R. § 63.303(b)(2) requires the facility have some type of emission control for charging operations. 2010 RTC at 120-122. The comments note that “charge” or “charging period” as defined in 40 C.F.R. § 63.301 means “the period of time that commences when coal begins to flow into an oven and ends when the push side door is replaced.” The comments note that Nucor relies on two proposed conditions to fulfill the charging requirement of the MACT: (i) baghouse control on the coal brick preparation and (ii) negative pressure on the oven system.