Code §22-6-13 by means subsequent to and not an incident of previously permitted drilling, redrilling, deepening, pressuring or converting such well. If the well to be fractured is an oil or gas well, the plat shall contain the same information required for plats by W. Va. Code §22-6-12 and otherwise by this rule, and shall be in the form and manner provided in section 9 below; and if the well is a liquid injection or waste disposal well, the plat shall contain the same information required for plats by W. Va. Code §22-6-14 and otherwise by this rule, and shall be in the form and manner provided in section 9. 6.1.c. The plat required by W. Va. Code §22-6-14 “before drilling a well for the introduction of liquids for the purposes provided in W. Va. Code §22-6-25 or for the introduction of liquids for the disposal of pollutants or the effluent therefrom on any tract of land, or before converting an existing well for such purposes” shall contain the information required by W. Va. Code §22-6-25 and otherwise by this rule and shall be in the form and manner provided in section 9 below. Submission of a separate plat shall