stalks, or roots of the plant or the weight of any non-marijuana

ingredients combined with marijuana.

"Political subdivision" means any county or municipal governments.

"Preschool" means a public early childhood education program offered

under 70 O.S. §§ 11-103.7 and 1-114 (B) or similar program offered by

a private school whose primary purpose is to offer educational (or

academic) instruction. Preschool does not include a homeschool,

daycare, or child care facility licensed under the Oklahoma Child Care

Facilities Licensing Act, 10 O.S. § 401 et seq.

"Principal display panel" has the same definition as set forth in 21

CFR § 101.1 and "means the part of a label that is most likely to be

displayed, presented, shown, or examined under customary conditions of

display for retail sale."

"Private school" means a preschool, elementary, middle, or high

school maintained by private individuals, religious organizations, or

corporations, funded, at least in part, by fees or tuition, and open

only to pupils selected and admitted based on religious affiliations