employees for any dues or fees to any “discriminatory club” (775 ILCS 25/2). 5.20 Vendor complies with the State Prohibition of Goods from Forced Labor Act, and certifies that no foreign-made equipment, materials, or supplies furnished to the State under the Contract have been or will be produced in whole or in part by forced labor, or indentured labor under penal sanction (30 ILCS 583). 5.21 Vendor certifies that no foreign-made equipment, materials, or supplies furnished to the State under the Contract have been produced in whole or in part by the labor or any child under the age of 12 (30 ILCS 584). 5.22 Vendor certifies that it is not in violation of Section 50-14.5 of the Illinois Procurement Code (30 ILCS 500/50-14.5) that states: “Owners of residential buildings who have committed a willful or knowing violation of the Lead Poisoning Prevention Act (410 ILCS 45) are prohibited from doing business with the State until the violation is mitigated”. 5.23 Vendor warrants and certifies that it and, to the best of its knowledge, its subcontractors have and will comply with Executive Order No. 1 (2007).