Exposing the criminal activities against the United States that plaintiff started exposing years

earlier while a federal investigator, and exposing the criminal activities that he and his group of other government agents and deep-cover operatives discovered.

c. Exposing the judicial corruption occurring in the California and federal courts that are making a mockery of the laws and constitution of the United States and corrupting the courts.

RELIEF DEMANDED BY THIS LAWSUIT(Declaratory Judgment Relief)104. Title 28 U.S.C.§ 2201 of the Declaratory Judgment Act requires that a federal judge

provide a remedy “in case of actual controversy [to] declare the rights and other legal relations of any interested party seeking such declaration.”

105. Title 28 U.S.C. § 2202 of that act provides for appropriate relief, including damages, following the declaration of these rights.