Plead Paper Flow Bk Pleading Paper Statement Disqualification Cramin 1-19-2012
[…] Deed Of Trust, it states that the terms are an initial interest rate of 2.950 %, on November 1, 2002. In the HSH Associates average market

mortgage rates, for 30 year 1/1 ARM for the year of November 2002 the average rate is 4.42 %. Based on information, I allege that Corey S. Cramin has engaged in the public offense of Penal Code Section 93 bribery. Before 1984 Section 170 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the State of California was based on an actual bias/ bias in fact. After 1984 the Section

170.1 was amended by the Legislature to add Section 170.1(a)(6)(C). Section 170.1(a)(6)(C) of the Code of Civil Procedure of the State of California provides: A person aware of the facts might reasonably entertain a doubt that the judge would be able to be impartial.14VERIFIED STATEMENT OF DISQUALIFICATION UNDER THE AUTHORIZATION OF SECTION 170.3 OF THE CODE OF CIVIL PROCEDURE OF THE STATE OF CALIFORNIA.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

In Catchpole v.