Establishing that a property is eligible means that it must be considered in planning Federal, federally assisted, and federally licensed undertakings, but it does not mean that such an undertaking cannot be allowed to damage or destroy it.”). 9 42 U.S.C. § 7601(d)(2) (2006). 10 33 U.S.C. § 1377(e) (2006). 11 42 U.S.C. § 300j-11 (2006). 12 25 U.S.C. § 3106(c) (2006) (“Tribal court judgments regarding forest trespass shall be entitled to full faith and credit in Federal and State courts to the same extent as a Federal court judgment obtained under this section.”). 13 25 U.S.C. § 2207 (2006) (“The Secretary in carrying out his responsibility to regulate the descent and distribution of trust lands . . . shall give full faith and credit to any tribal actions taken pursuant to . . . this title . . . .”). 14 25 U.S.C. § 3713(c) (2006) (“Tribal court