Lada Niva Catalogue 2/2

  • View
    331

  • Download
    32

Embed Size (px)

DESCRIPTION

Lada Niva Catalogue 2/2

Text of Lada Niva Catalogue 2/2

  • 1 2121-3506076 1 Bracket, RH Support D Halter rechts Soporte der.1 2121-3506077 1 Bracket, LH Support G Halter links Soporte izq.2 2101-3506078 4 Union bolt Boulon de by-pass berlaufschraube Tornillo de paso3 10284460 8 Gasket Joint Dichtring Junta4 2121-3506074 1 Bracket, RH Support D Haltearm rechts Soporte der.4 2121-3506075 1 Bracket, LH Support G Haltearm links Soporte izq.5 2121-3506080 1 Pipe Tube Rohr Tubo6 0 21212-3506150 1 Pipe Tube Rohr Tubo7 12605370 3 6 Lock washer 6 Rondelle d'arrt 6 Sicherungsscheibe 6 Arandela 6 de fijacin8 15896211 3 M6 Nut M6 Ecrou M6 Mutter M6 Tuerca M69 21212-3506170 1 Pipe Tube Rohr Tubo

    10 2101-3506091 3 T-piece Raccord en T T-Stck Racor en T11 0 21212-3506040 1 Front pipe, RH Tube D avant Rohr rechts vorne Tubo der. delantera12 0 21212-3506140 1 Pipe Tube Rohr Tubo13 2121-3506061-10 2 Brake hose Durit avant Schlauch Manguera14 2121-3506060-10 2 Brake hose Durit avant Schlauch Manguera15 21212-3506160 1 Pipe Tube Rohr Tubo16 2121-3506046 1 Clamp Etrier Klammer Grapa17 0 21056-3506045 1 Clamp Etrier Klammer Grapa18 0 21212-3506050 1 Front pipe, LH Tube G avant Rohr links vorne Tubo izq. delantera19 10396380 4 12x1,5 Sealing ring 12x1.5 Bague d'tanchit 12x1,5 Dichtring 12x1,5 Anillo de empaquetadura

    12x1,520 2121-3506054 1 Fixing Etrier Klammer Grapa20 2121-3506055 1 Fixing Etrier Klammer Grapa21 2121-3506072 2 Bracket Support Halter Soporte22 13824111 2 612 Bolt M6x12 w/spring washer Boulon M6x12 avec rondelle

    lastiqueSchraube M6x12 mit Federring Tornillo M6x12 con arandela

    elstica23 2105-3502040 2 Rear brake wheel cylinder Cylindre-rcepteur arrire Radbremszylinder hinten Cilindro de rueda de freno

    trasero24 04287 >02.97 0 2121-3512010 1 Brake pressure regulator Limiteur de pression Druckregler Regulador de presin24 4287 02.97> 2121-3512010-01 1 Brake pressure regulator Limiteur de pression Druckregler Regulador de presin25 02142 >10.95 0 2121-3512120 1 Bracket, brake pressure

    regulatorSupport de limiteur de pression Druckreglerhalter Soporte del regulador de

    presin26 2142 10.95> 21213-3512120 1 Bracket, brake pressure

    regulatorSupport de limiteur de pression Druckreglerhalter Soporte del regulador de

    presin27 02142 >10.95 10519601 5 8 Washer 8 Rondelle 8 Scheibe 8 Arandela 827 2142 10.95> 10519601 4 8 Washer 8 Rondelle 8 Scheibe 8 Arandela 828 02142 >10.95 10516670 3 8 Spring washer 8 Rondelle lastique 8 Federscheibe 8 Arandela 8 elstica28 2142 10.95> 10516670 2 8 Spring washer 8 Rondelle lastique 8 Federscheibe 8 Arandela 8 elstica29 02142 >10.95 16100811 3 M8 Nut M8 Ecrou M8 Mutter M8 Tuerca M829 2142 10.95> 16100811 2 M8 Nut M8 Ecrou M8 Mutter M8 Tuerca M830 13825621 2 816 Bolt M8x16 Boulon M8x16 Schraube M8x16 Tornillo M8x1631 02797- >09.99 2121-3506100 1 Rear pipe, RH Tube D arrire Rohr rechts hinten Tubo der. trasero31 2797- 09.99> 21213-3506100 1 Rear pipe, RH Tube D arrire Rohr rechts hinten Tubo der. trasero32 13824121 4 612 Bolt M6x12 w/spring washer Boulon M6x12 avec rondelle

    lastiqueSchraube M6x12 mit Federring Tornillo M6x12 con arandela

    elstica33 02797- >09.99 2121-3506110 1 Rear pipe, LH Tube G arrire Rohr links hinten Tubo izq. trasero33 2797- 09.99> 21213-3506110 1 Rear pipe, LH Tube G arrire Rohr links hinten Tubo izq. trasero34 0 2101-3506093 1 Bolt Boulon Schraube Tornillo35 21061-3506085 1 Brake hose Durit arrire Bremsleitung Manguera de freno36 2121-3506082 1 Pipe Tube Rohr Tubo37 2101-3506073 5 Clamp Etrier Klammer Grapa38 2101-5101129 1 Retainer Plaque de maintien Halter Sujetador39 2121-3506056 1 Bracket, RH Support D Halter rechts Soporte der.39 2121-3506057 1 Bracket, LH Support G Halter links Soporte izq.

    C121

    . . It. Notif. N. Not.Data Application QTY

    Denominacin Part N.

    Description Dsignation Benennung

  • Catalogue LADA NIVA 12. 2003

    Pressure regulator actuator

    Commande du limiteur de freinageDruckreglerantrieb

    Mando del regulador de presin

    C130

    212132121421214-1021214-20

    C120, C121

    1

    2

    3

    4

    56

    76

    B530

    89101112

    1314

    1516

    17

    18

    19

    21215-102121621217212146

    212146-102131-012131-41

  • 1 04353- >02.02 2101-3512116 1 Shaft, operating rod Axe de levier Hebelbolzen Eje de palanca1 4353- 02.02> 2101-3512116-01 1 Shaft, operating rod Axe de levier Hebelbolzen Eje de palanca2 2101-3512118 1 Boot Cache-poussire Gehuseschutzhlle Funda protectora3 2101-3512117 1 Lockplate, operating rod Plaque d'appui Hebelplatte Placa de palanca4 13820021 1 510 Bolt M5x10 w/spring washer Boulon M5x10 avec rondelle

    lastiqueSchraube M5x10 mit Federring Tornillo M5x10 con arandela

    elstica5 12574211 2 M6 Self-locking nut M6 Ecrou autofrein M6 S.Mutter M6 Tuerca M6 autoblocante6 2101-3512136 4 Rubber bush Douille entretoise de boucle Halterbuchse Casquillo7 2101-3512135 2 Spacer sleeve Douille entretoise de boucle Abstandsbuchse Casquillo distanciador8 2121-3512126 1 Bracket Support Haltebock Soporte9 10519601 2 8 Washer 8 Rondelle 8 Scheibe 8 Arandela 8

    10 10516670 2 8 Spring washer 8 Rondelle lastique 8 Federscheibe 8 Arandela 8 elstica11 16100811 2 M8 Nut M8 Ecrou M8 Mutter M8 Tuerca M812 2101-3512125 1 Bush, operating rod Douille de levier de commande Bettigungshebelbuchse Casquillo de la palanca de

    mando13 10902121 1 614 Bolt M6x14 Boulon M6x14 Schraube M6x14 Tornillo M6x1414 10516470 1 6 Spring washer 6 Rondelle lastique 6 Federscheibe 6 Arandela 6 elstica15 15896211 1 M6 Nut M6 Ecrou M6 Mutter M6 Tuerca M616 2121-3512128 1 Retainer, mounting bush Cage de douille d'appui Buchsenhalter Collar del casquillo de apoyo17 2121-3512122 1 Operating rod Levier lastique de limiteur Bettigungshebel Druckregler Palanca flexible de mando de

    regulador18 2101-3512132 1 Link Boucle de commande Schkel Estribo de mando19 10902821 2 630 Bolt M6x30 Boulon M6x30 Schraube M6x30 Tornillo M6x30

    C130

    . . It. Notif. N. Not.Data Application QTY

    Denominacin Part N.

    Description Dsignation Benennung

  • Catalogue LADA NIVA 12. 2003

    Main brake cylinder

    Matre-cylindre des freins hydrauliquesHauptbremszylinder

    Cilindro maestro de frenos hidrulicos

    C140

    212132121421214-1021214-20

    1

    2

    3

    4

    5

    67

    8910811

    12

    5

    6

    78913

    14

    21215-10212172131-012131-41

  • 1 2101-1602617 1 Plug Bouchon Stopfen Tapn2 2101-1602618 1 Gasket Joint Dichtung Junta3 2101-3505039 2 Gasket Joint Dichtung Junta4 2101-3505038 2 Stop screw Vis d'arrt Halteschraube Tornillo de fijacin5 2101-3505031-01 2 Return spring Ressort de rappel Rckholfeder Muelle de retorno6 0 2108-3505032 2 Spring cup Cuvette de ressort Federschale Cazoleta del muelle7 2108-3505034 2 Spring Ressort Feder Muelle8 2101-3502051-01 3 Sealing ring Bague d'tanchit Dichtring Anillo de empaquetadura9 2108-3505037 2 Spacer sleeve Douille entretoise Abstandshlse Casquillo distanciador

    10 0 2108-3505028 1 Floating-type piston Piston flottant Schwimmkolben Pistn flotante11 2108-3505041 1 Thrust washer Rondelle de bute Anschlagscheibe Arandella tope12 0 2108-3505015 1 Brake master cylinder Matre-cylindre de frein Hauptbremszylinder Cilindro maestro13 0 2108-3505029 1 Piston, plunger Piston de poussoir Kolben Pistn del empujador14 2108-3505033 1 Sealing ring Bague d'tanchit Dichtring Anillo de empaquetadura

    C140

    . . It. Notif. N. Not.Data Application QTY

    Denominacin Part N.

    Description Dsignation Benennung

  • Catalogue LADA NIVA 12. 2003

    Main brake cylinder

    Matre-cylindre des freins hydrauliquesHauptbremszylinder

    Cilindro maestro de frenos hidrulicos

    C14121216212146212146-10

    12

    3

    4

    5

    6

    7

    6

    8

    9

    10

    11

    43

    57

    12

    6

  • 1 2101-3505039 2 Gasket Joint Dichtung Junta2 2101-3505038 2 Stop screw Vis d'arrt Halteschraube Tornillo de fijacin3 0 2101-3505032 2 Spring cup Cuvette de ressort Federschale Cazoleta del muelle4 2101-3505031-01 2 Return spring Ressort de rappel Rckholfeder Muelle de retorno5 2101-3505034 2 Spring Ressort Feder Muelle6 2101-1602516 3 Grommet Joint d'tanchit Dichtung Empaquetadura7 2101-3505037 2 Spacer sleeve Douille entretoise Abstandshlse Casquillo distanciador8 2101-3505041 1 Washer Rondelle Scheibe Arandela9 2101-3505094 2 Lockwasher Rondelle d'arrt Sicherungsblech Arandela de fijacin

    10 21012-3505090 2 Union Raccord Stutzen Racor11 2101-3505092 2 Gasket Joint de raccord Stutzendichtung Junta del racor12 2101-3505033 1 Sealing ring Bague d'tanchit Dichtring Anillo de empaquetadura

    C141

    . . It. Notif. N. Not.Data Application QTY

    Denominacin Part N.

    Description Dsignation Benennung

  • Catalogue LADA NIVA 12. 2003

    Rear brake wheel cylinder

    Cylindre rcepteur de frein ARHinterradbremszylinde

    Cilindro de ruedas del freno trasero

    C150

    212132121421214-1021214-20

    1

    2

    3

    4

    5

    6

    2

    7

    8

    9

    7

    1

    2

    6

    3

    4

    5

    2

    21215-102121621217212146

    212146-102131-012131-41

  • 1 0 2105-3502043 2 Ring Bague Ring Anillo2 0 2105-3502048 4 Retainer Taquet Einlegekeil Chaveta3 0 2105-3502054 2 Backing cup Cuvette Schale Platillo4 2101-3502051-01 2 Sealing ring Bague d'tanchit Dichtring Anillo de empaquetadura5 2101-3502058-01 2 Protective cap Capuchon de protection Gummimanschette Protector6 0 2105-3502053 2 Spring, wheel cylinder Ressort de cylindre-rcepteur Radbre