Co. v. United States, 820 F. Supp. 603, 601 (CIT 1993); U.S. Steel Group v. United States, 177 F. Supp. 2d 1325, 1333 (CIT 2001); and 19 CFR 351.102(b)(35), “{e}xamples of sales that the Secretary might consider as being outside the ordinary course of trade” include “merchandise sold at aberrational prices or with abnormally high profits, merchandise sold pursuant to unusual terms of sale, or merchandise sold to an affiliated party at a non-arm’s length price,” and “transactions involving off-quality product merchandise”). 118 Id. at 7-8 (citing Tapered Roller Bearings and Parts Thereof, Finished and Unfinished, from Japan, and Tapered Roller Bearings, Four Inches or Less in Outside Diameter, and Components Thereof, from Japan; Final Results of