the county auditor and Judge Vincent J. Chiarello admitted to the truthfulness of the fact that

the email documents payments from the COUNTY OF SANTA CLARA to Judge Vincent J.

Chiarello, which established a quid pro quo to transfer real property of Plaintiff herein,

pursuant to U.S. SUPREME COURT case law for bribery and recusal of judges, including

U.S. v. Kemp and the impeachment of Judge Porteous, as if fully set forth herein.

301. Your Affiant states and Judge Vincent J. Chiarello admitted to the truthfulness of the

fact that the California Code of Civil Procedure (CCP) § 170.1(a)(3)(C) states:

(C) A judge has a duty to make reasonable efforts to inform himself or herself about

his or her personal and fiduciary interests and those of his or her spouse and the

personal financial interests of children living in the household.

302. Your Affiant states and Judge Vincent J. Chiarello admitted to the truthfulness of the

fact that he (Judge Vincent J. Chiarello) has a duty pursuant to CCP § 170.1(a)(3)(C) to make

reasonable efforts to inform himself about his personal financial interests.

303. Your Affiant states and Judge Vincent J. Chiarello admitted to the truthfulness of the

fact that the COUNTY OF SANTA CLARA benefits from every real property transfer, thru a

- 53 -DOCUMENT TITLE (e.g., COMPLAINT FOR DAMAGES)