Duty Investigation of Certain Passenger Vehicle and Light Truck Tires From the People’s Republic of China: Final Determination of Sales at Less Than Fair Value and Final Affirmative Determination of Critical Circumstances, In Part, 80 FR 34893 (June 18, 2015) (PVLT Tires Final Determination).44 See, e.g., Sigma Corp., 117 F.3d at 1405. See also 1,1,1,2-Tetrafluoroethane from the People's Republic of China: Final Determination of Sales at Less Than Fair Value Antidumping Duty Investigation, 79 FR 62597 (October 20, 2014), and accompanying Issues and Decision Memorandum at Comment 1.45 See 19 CFR 351.107(d) (“in an antidumping proceeding involving imports from a nonmarket economy country, ‘rates’ may consist of a single dumping margin applicable to all exporters and producers”).46 See Sigma Corp., 117 F.3d at 1405-06 (“We agree with the government that it was within Commerce’s authority to employ a presumption of state control for exporters in a nonmarket economy, and to place the burden on the