Therefore, we find these websites to be credible documents to support a finding that Aeolus is under the PRC government control through China National Chemical Corporation and its SOE owners. Finally, there is additional information on the record which is business proprietary that further supports our determinationthat Aeolus is under the PRC government control through its SOE owners.35 Accordingly, we do not find that Aeolus’s SRA and information contained in its supplemental responses rebut the presumption of PRC government control over Aeolus.

30 See 19 CFR 351.301(c)(1)(v) (“Within 14 days after an initial questionnaire response and within 10 days after a supplemental questionnaire response has been filed with the Department, an interested party other than the original submitter is permitted one opportunity to submit factual information to rebut, clarify, or correct factual information contained in the questionnaire response.”).31 See the petitioner’s 4th SRA Rebuttal at Attachment 3.32 See 19 CFR 351.301(c)(1)(v) (“Within seven days of the filing of such rebuttal, clarification, or correction to a questionnaire response, the original submitter of the questionnaire response is permitted one opportunity to submit factual information to rebut, clarify, or correct factual information submitted in the interested party’s rebuttal, clarification or correction.”).33 See Letter to the Secretary of Commerce from Aeolus, “Aeolus Rebuttal Information Submission,” dated April 29, 2016.34 See Sigma Corp. v. United States, 117 F.3d 1401, 1405-06 (Fed. Cir. 1997) (Sigma Corp.)