United States, 559 U. S. 133 (2010). 2) Challenge charge as prostitution business AF because statute does not categorically include “owning, controlling, managing, or supervising of a prostitution business;” further, prostitution definition (“sexual conduct”) is broader than INA definition (“sexual intercourse”). See Prus v. Holder, 660 F.3d 144 (2d Cir. 2011); Conn. Gen. § 53a-82 (“A person is guilty of prostitution when such person engages or agrees or offers to engage in sexual conduct with another person in return for a fee.”). 3) Challenge charge of “sexual abuse of minor” AF or CA for conviction under subsection (a)(2) because statute covers victims not only under age 16 but under age 18. See supra fn. 6. 4) Challenge CA because the statute is indivisible under Mathis and minor victim is not element of the statute.